Kalender / Calendrier - 2020

« vorheriges Jahr | | folgendes Jahr »Filter:

Januar

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
3-5 JanRT - Freiburger Badminton Meisterschaften / Championnats fribourgeoisTOP/A/B/C/D/NL/JUNBulle20.11.2019
4-5 JanRT - 28. Fridolin-CupA/B/C/DNäfels22.12.2019
5 JanSSM - Elch-Turnier Uster - SchülermeisterschaftSchülerUster27.12.2019
11-12 JanSBJS - Arlesheim Junior OpenSBJSArlesheim15.12.2019
18 JanRTJ - Circuit juniors vaudois - Étape du BC Gros-de-Vaud 1*JuniorsEchallens10.01.2020
18-19 JanSM Elite - CS Elite 2020 QualifikationYverdon-les-Bains
19 JanCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois - Étape du BC Ajoie 1*JuniorsPorrentruy10.01.2020
24-26 JanRTJ - Championnats Genevois JuniorsJuniorsGenève04.01.2020
25-26 JanRT - Tournoi du BC ThierrensC/D/NLBercher11.01.2020
25-26 JanRT - WinticupTOP/A/B/C/DFrauenfeld10.01.2020

Februar

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
1 FebRTJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois - Étape du BC Biel/Bienne 2*JuniorsBiel/Bienne25.01.2020
1-2 FebRTJ - AVcB Tournoi de Combremont 2020U11/U13/U15Combremont11.01.2020
1-2 FebSM Elite - CS Elite 2020Brig
1-2 FebRT - Open'GlâneA/B/C/DBC Glâne13.01.2020
8 FebCJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2019/20 - Etape de Schmitten 1*U19/U15/U13/U11Schmitten24.01.2020
8-9 FebRT - Tournoi de TourbillonTOP/A/B/C/DSion20.01.2020
8-9 FebRT - 30. PAD CupA/B/C/DWetzikon31.01.2020
15-16 FebRT - Tournoi BCVJLe Sentier13.01.2020
16 FebSwiss Kids FinalsSwiss KidsOlten16.01.2020
22-23 FebRT - 21. Oltner CupTOP/A/B/C/DOlten11.02.2020
22-23 FebRT - 6e Welsch-CupTOP/A/B/C/DVillars-sur-Glâne02.02.2020
29 Feb-1 MärRT - 25. Berner Oberländer Badminton CupTOP/A/B/C/DSpiez15.02.2020

März

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
7-8 MärRT - 30. Auto Wyder CupTOP/A/B/C/DSursee22.02.2020
7-8 MärRT - Watch CupTOP/A/B/C/DBiel Bienne22.02.2020
7-8 MärSBJS - Clientis Future UzwilJuniorenOberuzwil
14 MärCJ - Circuit Juniors fribourgeois 2019/20 - Etape de Bulle 1*U19/U15/U13/U11Bulle01.03.2020
14-15 MärRT - St-Moss CupTOP/A/B/C/DSt Maurice07.03.2020
15 MärSSM - Zürcher OsterturnierSchülerOberuzwil08.03.2020
17-22 MärSwiss Open 2020
21-22 MärNL - Plauschturnier BC Inwil-LuzernNLInwil08.03.2020
28 MärRTJ - Schülerturnier - BC Trogen-SpeicherSchülerturnierTrogen20.03.2020
28 MärCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois - Étape du BC Mont-PèlerinJuniorsLa Tour-de-Peilz20.03.2020
28-29 MärRT - 14e tournoi badminton Rudi TeamA/B/C/DLausanne13.03.2020
29 MärCJ - Circuit juniors neuchâtelois 2019/20 - Val-de-TraversJuniorsFleurier20.03.2020

April

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
4 AprCJ - Circuit juniors vaudois 2019/20 - Etape du BC Orbe 1*JuniorsOrbes24.03.2020
4 AprRT - Büli-CupTOP/A/B/C/D (DD, HD, XD)Bülach22.03.2020
4 AprRT - 36. Nationales Luzerner ONE DAY TurnierTOP/A/B/C/DMeggen22.03.2020
5 AprSchülerturnier BülachDE U11 - U17 und HE U11 - U17Bülach29.03.2020
18 Apr18. Senioren Badminton TrainingsturnierUetendorf
18-19 AprRT - Bäre CupA/B/C/DBern31.03.2020
18-19 AprRT - Limmattal ChallengeTOP/A/B/C/DSpreitenbach05.04.2020
25-26 AprCSS - SSM 2020La Chaux-de-Fonds

Mai

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
2-3 MaiRT - Championnats VaudoisTOP/A/B/C/D/NLLausanne17.04.2020
9-10 MaiSBJS - Yverdon-les-BainsJuniorsYverdon-les-Bains
16-17 MaiRT - 22. Irchel ClassicsTOP/A/B/C/DZürich08.05.2020
30 MaiRTJ - CRJS Genève (Championnat Romand Junior Series)JuniorsGenève09.05.2020

Juni

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
20 Jun66. DV - 66e AD

August

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
22-23 AugSBJS - Turnier AltdorfJunioren

September

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
12-13 SepRT - 31. Adligenswiler TurnierTOP/A/B/C/DMeggen31.08.2020
12-13 SepRT - Shuttle CupTOP/A/BLangnau a.A.31.08.2020
19-20 SepRT - Gallus Cup - St. GallenTOP/A/B/C/DSt. Gallen01.09.2020
26-27 SepSBJS - 12e Tournoi National Juniors du Jet d'eauRTJLes Acacias, Genève05.09.2020

Oktober

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
24-25 OktRT - 42. ZO TurnierA/B/C/DWetzikon20.10.2020

November

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
7-8 NovRT - 24e Bullminton CupB/C/DBulle20.10.2020
7-8 NovSperrdatum Regionalmeisterschaften / Date de blocage Championnats régionaux
14-15 NovSBJS - Aare-CupSpiez
14-15 NovRT - Tournoi de VeveyA/B/C/DLa Tour-de-Peilz04.11.2020
21-22 NovRT - 27e Tournoi de MorgesA/B/C/DMorges09.11.2020

Dezember

DatesNameKategorieOrtAnmeldeschluss
12-13 DezSMJ - CSJ 2020JuniorenArlesheim